1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut
Overall Finish List
June 26, 2011 13.1
NOVA Timing Systems
Place Name Bib Age AG Pos Age Group 6.8 M Rank 6.8 M Time Finish Rank Finish Time Finish Pace Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff First Name Last Name City State
    1 Ben Lloyd   620 40     1 Open     2     40:17.6     1   1:20:25.5  6:10/M 1:20:25.5 1:20:26.0 0:00.5 Ben Lloyd New York NY
    2 Michael Comstock     5 25     2 Open     1     40:12.0     3   1:20:56.5  6:16/M 1:20:56.5 1:20:56.5   Michael Comstock Elmwood Park NJ
    3 Gus Albuquerque     3 33     1 M 30-39     4     41:43.8     2   1:22:02.8  6:12/M 1:22:02.8 1:22:02.8   Gus Albuquerque New York NY
    4 Chris Brennan     9 20     1 M  1-29     3     41:05.3     4   1:23:58.2  6:36/M 1:23:58.2 1:23:58.2   Chris Brennan Reading PA
    5 Shane Connor    26 15     3 M  1-29     6     43:46.4     8   1:27:53.3  6:47/M 1:27:53.3 1:27:54.0 0:00.7 Shane Connor Warrington PA
    6 Robert Gealy    28 41     1 Masters     9     44:00.4     5   1:27:53.7  6:45/M 1:27:53.7 1:27:54.0 0:00.2 Robert Gealy Collegeville PA
    7 Scott Dewire    12 33     4 M 30-39     8     43:47.7    12   1:28:58.1  6:57/M 1:28:58.1 1:28:58.2 0:00.0 Scott Dewire Audubon PA
    8 Felice Ross   622 46     1 M 40-49    10     44:33.6    10   1:29:14.3  6:52/M 1:29:14.3 1:29:14.7 0:00.3 Felice Ross New Hope PA
    9 Tom Tursi   641 43     3 M 40-49     7     43:47.3    14   1:29:15.1  7:00/M 1:29:15.1 1:29:20.2 0:05.1 Tom Tursi Merchantville NJ
   10 Tom Beekhuysen     8 47     4 M 40-49     5     42:51.7    17   1:29:23.7  7:10/M 1:29:23.7 1:29:23.7   Tom Beekhuysen Herndon VA
   11 Richard Chase    92 55     1 M 50-59    11     45:07.7    11   1:29:58.9  6:54/M 1:29:58.9 1:29:59.2 0:00.2 Richard Chase Columbia MD
   12 Tom Klimek    14 32     3 M 30-39    14     46:46.3     9   1:30:56.0  6:48/M 1:30:56.0 1:30:56.8 0:00.8 Tom Klimek Philadelphia PA
   13 Martin Suresh    45 34     5 M 30-39    12     45:18.7    15   1:30:56.2  7:01/M 1:30:56.2 1:30:57.1 0:00.8 Martin Suresh Lambertville NJ
   14 Tom Byrne    23 27     4 M  1-29    13     45:25.5    16   1:31:47.8  7:08/M 1:31:47.8 1:31:48.2 0:00.4 Tom Byrne Philadelphia PA
   15 Justin Wikerd   613 31     2 M 30-39    33     48:36.4     7   1:32:32.7  6:46/M 1:32:32.7 1:32:39.6 0:06.8 Justin Wikerd Lansdale PA
   16 Dietrich Alderfer   614 22     2 M  1-29    34     48:37.2     6   1:32:32.9  6:45/M 1:32:32.9 1:32:39.5 0:06.5 Dietrich Alderfer Kennett Square PA
   17 Paul Walsh    21 46     2 M 40-49    26     48:05.1    13   1:33:28.5  6:59/M 1:33:28.5 1:33:29.3 0:00.7 Paul Walsh Chalfont PA
   18 Will Deroberts    27 54     2 M 50-59    18     46:59.6    19   1:34:17.1  7:16/M 1:34:17.1 1:34:17.1   Will Deroberts Boonton NJ
   19 Nick Vetere    20 53     3 M 50-59    15     46:50.4    23   1:34:29.9  7:20/M 1:34:29.9 1:34:30.7 0:00.8 Nick Vetere Pennsburg PA
   20 Jeff Wrenn    47 45     5 M 40-49    19     47:08.9    20   1:34:30.3  7:17/M 1:34:30.3 1:34:34.1 0:03.8 Jeff Wrenn Downingtown PA
   21 Derek Hershey    29 19    42 M  1-29       373   1:34:34.0 14:33/M 1:34:34.0 1:34:34.0 0:00.0 Derek Hershey Lancaster PA
   22 Scott Motaka    15 35     6 M 30-39    20     47:21.8    26   1:35:22.9  7:23/M 1:35:22.9 1:35:26.2 0:03.2 Scott Motaka Orefield PA
   23 Rob Gallagher    63 45     8 M 40-49    22     47:41.2    25   1:35:32.8  7:22/M 1:35:32.8 1:35:33.9 0:01.1 Rob Gallagher Quakertown PA
   24 Brian Cosker    52 27     5 M  1-29    32     48:35.5    18   1:35:37.2  7:14/M 1:35:37.2 1:38:09.5 2:32.2 Brian Cosker Montgomery Village MD
   25 Michelle Wallace    83 22     1 Open    16     46:55.0    30   1:35:41.0  7:30/M 1:35:41.0 1:35:44.8 0:03.7 Michelle Wallace Emerson NJ
   26 James Sanchez   624 41     7 M 40-49    25     48:02.1    24   1:35:46.2  7:21/M 1:35:46.2 1:35:56.2 0:09.9 James Sanchez Marlton NJ
   27 Dana Kolesar    33 31     2 Open    30     48:26.9    21   1:35:51.7  7:18/M 1:35:51.7 1:35:54.7 0:02.9 Dana Kolesar Rosemont PA
   28 Brian Fisher    59 36     8 M 30-39    21     47:36.6    29   1:35:54.5  7:26/M 1:35:54.5 1:35:57.2 0:02.7 Brian Fisher Fairfax VA
   29 Pat Grundy    65 48     6 M 40-49    28     48:24.0    22   1:35:54.9  7:18/M 1:35:54.9 1:35:59.6 0:04.7 Pat Grundy Dresher PA
   30 Steven King    32 51     4 M 50-59    23     47:46.2    28   1:35:59.1  7:25/M 1:35:59.1 1:36:01.2 0:02.1 Steven King Lansdale PA
   31 Joshua Ranger    79 35     7 M 30-39    35     48:41.1    27   1:36:51.1  7:25/M 1:36:51.1 1:36:54.3 0:03.2 Joshua Ranger Brooklyn NY
   32 Glenn Murray    39 54     5 M 50-59    17     46:59.5    35   1:37:18.1  7:44/M 1:37:18.1 1:37:21.9 0:03.8 Glenn Murray Jamison PA
   33 Laurie Stewart   137 33     1 F 30-39    24     47:51.0    34   1:37:41.5  7:40/M 1:37:41.5 1:37:47.6 0:06.1 Laurie Stewart Philadelphia PA
   34 Joseph Sienkiewicz    43 41     9 M 40-49    41     49:37.2    31   1:38:34.2  7:32/M 1:38:34.2 1:38:35.0 0:00.8 Joseph Sienkiewicz Havertown PA
   35 Jonathan Dean    11 36    11 M 30-39    31     48:30.7    38   1:38:53.1  7:45/M 1:38:53.1 1:38:55.6 0:02.4 Jonathan Dean Forest Hills NY
   36 Ryan Albano    48 21    10 M  1-29    27     48:16.3    44   1:39:17.0  7:51/M 1:39:17.0 1:39:19.4 0:02.4 Ryan Albano Brampton ON
   37 Andrew Lynch    36 30    10 M 30-39    37     49:00.5    37   1:39:20.7  7:45/M 1:39:20.7 1:39:28.3 0:07.6 Andrew Lynch Philadelphia PA
   38 Austin Aletriz    49 17     6 M  1-29    47     50:20.9    32   1:39:33.4  7:34/M 1:39:33.4 1:39:47.8 0:14.4 Austin Aletriz Denver PA
   39 Aaron Shapiro   380 27     7 M  1-29    38     49:16.3    39   1:39:41.8  7:45/M 1:39:41.8 1:42:14.1 2:32.3 Aaron Shapiro Washington DC
   40 Christian Belville    86 37     9 M 30-39    39     49:29.4    36   1:39:49.3  7:44/M 1:39:49.3 1:39:52.8 0:03.5 Christian Belville Secane PA
   41 Andrew Kronschnabel    34 33    14 M 30-39    36     48:44.7    46   1:40:01.5  7:53/M 1:40:01.5 1:40:02.1 0:00.5 Andrew Kronschnabel Media PA
   42 Fredric Schurmann    81 35    17 M 30-39    44     49:54.5    49   1:41:21.2  7:55/M 1:41:21.2 1:41:25.0 0:03.8 Fredric Schurmann Phoenixville PA
   43 Lauren Dorsky    56 16     3 F  1-29    45     50:16.0    56   1:42:17.0  8:00/M 1:42:17.0 1:42:21.7 0:04.7 Lauren Dorsky Huntington NY
   44 Robert Jamieson    31 38    20 M 30-39    42     49:40.4    64   1:42:34.9  8:08/M 1:42:34.9 1:42:36.5 0:01.6 Robert Jamieson Wayne PA
   45 David Taylor   143 32    15 M 30-39    52     51:27.7    47   1:42:45.1  7:53/M 1:42:45.1 1:43:03.6 0:18.5 David Taylor Philadelphia PA
   46 Jeff Hills    30 50     6 M 50-59    29     48:25.7    82   1:42:48.7  8:22/M 1:42:48.7 1:42:53.6 0:04.8 Jeff Hills Sinking Spring PA
   47 Paul Montini    74 43    10 M 40-49    51     51:24.6    50   1:42:56.5  7:56/M 1:42:56.5 1:43:12.2 0:15.6 Paul Montini Ivyland PA
   48 Steven Scoleri   219 39    13 M 30-39    55     51:54.2    45   1:42:58.1  7:51/M 1:42:58.1 1:44:46.6 1:48.5 Steven Scoleri West Palm Beach FL
   49 David Iding   112 44    13 M 40-49    40     49:36.2    71   1:43:02.2  8:13/M 1:43:02.2 1:43:02.4 0:00.2 David Iding Downingtown PA
   50 Noah Dennison    54 23    13 M  1-29    46     50:20.9    62   1:43:13.8  8:08/M 1:43:13.8 1:43:20.0 0:06.1 Noah Dennison Swedesboro NJ
   51 Emma Doughman   169 17     1 F  1-29    75     54:23.6    33   1:43:46.6  7:36/M 1:43:46.6 1:44:02.6 0:15.9 Emma Doughman Womelsdorf PA
   52 Jay Radner   128 43    11 M 40-49    57     52:35.8    55   1:44:35.9  8:00/M 1:44:35.9 1:44:45.5 0:09.5 Jay Radner New York NY
   53 Lisa Swaminathan   141 29     4 F  1-29    56     52:28.3    57   1:44:39.1  8:02/M 1:44:39.1 1:44:46.0 0:06.9 Lisa Swaminathan Philadelphia PA
   54 Katherine Fiori   173 33     3 F 30-39    53     51:48.6    65   1:44:44.4  8:08/M 1:44:44.4 1:44:50.8 0:06.4 Katherine Fiori Baldwin NY
   55 George Montgomery    73 30    24 M 30-39    50     51:19.0    77   1:45:19.2  8:18/M 1:45:19.2 1:45:43.6 0:24.4 George Montgomery Philadelphia PA
   56 Sanjay Pawar    77 37    12 M 30-39    80     54:40.9    40   1:45:23.6  7:48/M 1:45:23.6 1:45:30.2 0:06.6 Sanjay Pawar Plymouth Meeting PA
   57 Jeremy Shaw   132 25    22 M  1-29    48     50:23.4   109   1:46:07.8  8:34/M 1:46:07.8 1:46:07.8   Jeremy Shaw New Brunswick NJ
   58 Patty Doughman   168 48     1 Masters    78     54:37.4    51   1:46:13.2  7:56/M 1:46:13.2 1:46:29.5 0:16.2 Patty Doughman Womelsdorf PA
   59 Ian Gendreau   176 38    16 M 30-39    83     55:05.9    48   1:46:25.2  7:54/M 1:46:25.2 1:46:38.8 0:13.5 Ian Gendreau Birdsboro PA
   60 Jackie Rothaar   215 31     2 F 30-39    79     54:40.0    53   1:46:36.5  7:59/M 1:46:36.5 1:46:51.6 0:15.0 Jackie Rothaar Philadelphia PA
   61 Ben Dons    99 25    15 M  1-29    61     53:27.3    67   1:46:46.8  8:12/M 1:46:46.8 1:46:48.6 0:01.7 Ben Dons Saint Louis MO
   62 John Huffman   111 30    22 M 30-39    60     53:11.0    73   1:46:49.8  8:15/M 1:46:49.8 1:46:55.3 0:05.4 John Huffman Philadelphia PA
   63 Glynis Braun    88 15     5 F  1-29    77     54:35.0    58   1:47:05.0  8:05/M 1:47:05.0 1:47:08.7 0:03.6 Glynis Braun Philadelphia PA
   64 Laura McDermott   200 31     4 F 30-39    69     53:51.2    66   1:47:05.9  8:11/M 1:47:05.9 1:47:19.3 0:13.4 Laura McDermott Tallahassee FL
   65 Chris La Testa    69 39    26 M 30-39    54     51:51.3    96   1:47:07.1  8:30/M 1:47:07.1 1:47:07.7 0:00.5 Chris La Testa Owings Mills MD
   66 Ashley Kube   625 36     5 F 30-39    71     53:59.8    68   1:47:20.5  8:12/M 1:47:20.5 1:49:11.7 1:51.2 Ashley Kube Warminster PA
   67 John Maley   353 27    16 M  1-29    68     53:50.4    72   1:47:23.1  8:14/M 1:47:23.1 1:48:49.3 1:26.1 John Maley Lewes DE
   68 Rachel Ridgway    80 40     1 F 40-49    59     53:01.2    81   1:47:23.9  8:22/M 1:47:23.9 1:47:27.3 0:03.4 Rachel Ridgway Ijamsville MD
   69 Peter Rutt   216 23     8 M  1-29   111     56:44.5    41   1:47:32.3  7:49/M 1:47:32.3 1:47:55.3 0:23.0 Peter Rutt Akron PA
   70 Amber Grello    64 16    10 F  1-29    58     52:41.1    95   1:47:56.1  8:30/M 1:47:56.1 1:47:56.1   Amber Grello Nazareth PA
   71 Catherine Hanson   182 28     8 F  1-29    66     53:45.3    79   1:48:02.3  8:21/M 1:48:02.3 1:48:05.9 0:03.6 Catherine Hanson Phoenixville PA
   72 Lee Coyle   414 27    17 M  1-29    62     53:27.7    85   1:48:02.4  8:24/M 1:48:02.4 1:49:29.3 1:26.8 Lee Coyle Juneau AK
   73 Robert Boyer   150 60     1 M 60-99    65     53:44.6    80   1:48:03.8  8:21/M 1:48:03.8 1:48:17.9 0:14.1 Robert Boyer Wayne PA
   74 Hilary Goodman   178 48     2 F 40-49    70     53:58.7    83   1:48:24.1  8:22/M 1:48:24.1 1:48:32.3 0:08.1 Hilary Goodman Springhouse PA
   75 Dana Stow   222 34     6 F 30-39    81     54:47.6    84   1:49:15.2  8:23/M 1:49:15.2 1:49:25.6 0:10.4 Dana Stow Bethlehem PA
   76 Todd Zalewski   226 40    16 M 40-49    74     54:05.5    92   1:49:15.7  8:29/M 1:49:15.7 1:49:31.0 0:15.2 Todd Zalewski Jenkintown PA
   77 Rich Greene   179 34    23 M 30-39    96     55:39.4    74   1:49:31.7  8:17/M 1:49:31.7 1:49:47.0 0:15.2 Rich Greene East Norriton PA
   78 Meredith Foulke   427 17    13 F  1-29    67     53:46.0   111   1:49:34.6  8:35/M 1:49:34.6 1:51:06.6 1:32.0 Meredith Foulke Worcester PA
   79 Meghan Graber   264 25     7 F  1-29    95     55:37.8    75   1:49:35.3  8:18/M 1:49:35.3 1:49:47.7 0:12.3 Meghan Graber Alexandria VA
   80 Ted Andrus   147 48    24 M 40-49    49     51:01.5   142   1:49:38.3  9:01/M 1:49:38.3 1:49:43.4 0:05.0 Ted Andrus Reading PA
   81 Dennis Fletcher   425 33    19 M 30-39   128     57:49.9    54   1:49:49.9  8:00/M 1:49:49.9 1:51:53.5 2:03.5 Dennis Fletcher Royersford PA
   82 William Daly   252 24    12 M  1-29   119     57:04.2    61   1:49:56.1  8:08/M 1:49:56.1 1:50:09.5 0:13.4 William Daly Philadelphia PA
   83 Jesse Reilly   213 29    14 M  1-29   117     57:03.4    63   1:49:56.4  8:08/M 1:49:56.4 1:50:18.7 0:22.3 Jesse Reilly Washington DC
   84 Adam Smye-Rumsby   481 28    11 M  1-29   121     57:19.1    59   1:49:56.8  8:06/M 1:49:56.8 1:51:55.3 1:58.5 Adam Smye-Rumsby Reading PA
   85 Katie Aman    84 39     8 F 30-39    82     54:51.9    93   1:50:03.0  8:29/M 1:50:03.0 1:50:10.8 0:07.7 Katie Aman Baltimore MD
   86 Barry Selinsky   304 53     7 M 50-59    94     55:35.9    86   1:50:14.0  8:24/M 1:50:14.0 1:51:51.6 1:37.5 Barry Selinsky King Of Prussia PA
   87 Brian Nolan   205 48    12 M 40-49   115     56:53.3    69   1:50:15.3  8:13/M 1:50:15.3 1:50:20.9 0:05.6 Brian Nolan North Wales PA
   88 Joe Guilyard   181 54     8 M 50-59    90     55:20.4    91   1:50:28.0  8:29/M 1:50:28.0 1:50:39.5 0:11.5 Joe Guilyard Penfield PA
   89 David Vorndran   318 47    17 M 40-49    88     55:15.2    97   1:50:32.5  8:30/M 1:50:32.5 1:52:13.9 1:41.3 David Vorndran Millville NJ
   90 Susan Hart   183 43     4 F 40-49    86     55:12.0   101   1:50:34.8  8:31/M 1:50:34.8 1:50:41.7 0:06.8 Susan Hart Frenchtown NJ
   91 Michael Maillis   199 42    14 M 40-49   110     56:38.6    76   1:50:38.5  8:18/M 1:50:38.5 1:50:47.1 0:08.6 Michael Maillis Campbell OH
   92 Rachel Cole   158 28    11 F  1-29    91     55:25.8   102   1:50:55.8  8:32/M 1:50:55.8 1:51:03.1 0:07.2 Rachel Cole Huntingdon Valley PA
   93 loren Thomas   615 58     1 F 50-59   114     56:50.4    78   1:51:02.8  8:20/M 1:51:02.8 1:52:36.9 1:34.1 loren Thomas Philadelphia PA
   94 Lesley Sagalow   376 21    12 F  1-29    92     55:27.1   105   1:51:06.8  8:34/M 1:51:06.8 1:52:34.2 1:27.3 Lesley Sagalow Merion PA
   95 Robert Hessler   442 45    15 M 40-49    99     56:08.9    89   1:51:13.8  8:28/M 1:51:13.8 1:53:01.7 1:47.9 Robert Hessler Warrington PA
   96 Lawrence Grello   180 46    22 M 40-49    73     54:04.3   124   1:51:18.7  8:48/M 1:51:18.7 1:51:31.1 0:12.3 Lawrence Grello Nazareth PA
   97 Julie Campbell   242 20     2 F  1-29   181   1:00:32.5    42   1:51:25.5  7:50/M 1:51:25.5 1:51:36.3 0:10.8 Julie Campbell Troy NY
   98 James Russell   299 20     9 M  1-29   180   1:00:31.8    43   1:51:25.6  7:50/M 1:51:25.6 1:51:35.9 0:10.3 James Russell Fryeburg ME
   99 Mark Haupert   185 43    19 M 40-49    85     55:09.3   112   1:51:26.2  8:39/M 1:51:26.2 1:53:14.4 1:48.1 Mark Haupert Huntingdon Valley PA
  100 Gary McKernan   120 35    25 M 30-39   105     56:28.5    94   1:51:40.1  8:29/M 1:51:40.1 1:53:30.3 1:50.2 Gary McKernan Philadelphia PA
  101 Tara Pipia   210 36    18 F 30-39    63     53:36.3   137   1:51:50.6  8:58/M 1:51:50.6 1:52:03.5 0:12.9 Tara Pipia Pittsburgh PA
  102 Jill Horvatic   272 51     2 F 50-59   107     56:34.0   100   1:51:54.5  8:31/M 1:51:54.5 1:52:09.2 0:14.6 Jill Horvatic Cheswick PA
  103 Sue Pyle   127 32     9 F 30-39   106     56:31.9   104   1:52:08.5  8:33/M 1:52:08.5 1:52:19.0 0:10.4 Sue Pyle Philadelphia PA
  104 David Kolesar   116 55     9 M 50-59    97     55:44.2   114   1:52:14.6  8:42/M 1:52:14.6 1:52:18.5 0:03.8 David Kolesar Gulph Mills PA
  105 Fernando Unrau   632 40    21 M 40-49    93     55:35.4   117   1:52:15.9  8:43/M 1:52:15.9 1:54:05.1 1:49.2 Fernando Unrau Winnnipeg MB
  106 Nora Pawar   124 34    12 F 30-39    84     55:06.3   125   1:52:23.6  8:49/M 1:52:23.6 1:52:29.9 0:06.3 Nora Pawar Plymouth Meeting PA
  107 Adrienne Cook   159 43     5 F 40-49   116     57:02.0   103   1:52:33.3  8:32/M 1:52:33.3 1:52:48.1 0:14.7 Adrienne Cook Pittsburgh PA
  108 Ed Kelleher   189 39    21 M 30-39   159     59:07.7    70   1:52:33.4  8:13/M 1:52:33.4 1:54:39.3 2:05.8 Ed Kelleher Chalfont PA
  109 Pierre Rondeau   529 29    20 M  1-29   118     57:03.4   107   1:52:45.2  8:34/M 1:52:45.2 1:55:00.4 2:15.1 Pierre Rondeau Norwich CT
  110 David Teklits   144 31    28 M 30-39    89     55:17.1   131   1:53:05.0  8:53/M 1:53:05.0 1:54:47.8 1:42.7 David Teklits Philadelphia PA
  111 Doug McGee   637 50    10 M 50-59   101     56:13.5   119   1:53:09.9  8:46/M 1:53:09.9 1:54:50.5 1:40.5 Doug McGee Birchrunville PA
  112 Liz Larkin   279 21     6 F  1-29   177   1:00:24.0    60   1:53:13.0  8:07/M 1:53:13.0 1:53:34.8 0:21.8 Liz Larkin Blue Bell PA
  113 Thomas Stange   136 48    18 M 40-49   133     58:01.5    99   1:53:20.9  8:31/M 1:53:20.9 1:53:31.7 0:10.8 Thomas Stange Cherry Hill NJ
  114 Kirk Breuninger   238 27    18 M  1-29   145     58:31.0    88   1:53:34.9  8:28/M 1:53:34.9 1:53:54.3 0:19.4 Kirk Breuninger Holland PA
  115 Peter Mancuso   119 29    19 M  1-29   134     58:02.2   106   1:53:42.6  8:34/M 1:53:42.6 1:53:42.6   Peter Mancuso Brooklyn NY
  116 Suzanne Macaulay   198 33    13 F 30-39   103     56:20.0   128   1:53:46.7  8:50/M 1:53:46.7 1:53:57.3 0:10.6 Suzanne Macaulay Clifton Heights PA
  117 Wesley Decker   165 42    30 M 40-49    72     54:01.2   165   1:53:53.9  9:13/M 1:53:53.9 1:54:00.1 0:06.2 Wesley Decker Hagerstown MD
  118 Diane Lista   197 45     6 F 40-49   143     58:15.0   110   1:54:00.5  8:35/M 1:54:00.5 1:54:21.8 0:21.3 Diane Lista Ardmore PA
  119 Laura Nitowski   363 22     9 F  1-29   157     59:05.4    87   1:54:01.3  8:27/M 1:54:01.3 1:55:34.6 1:33.3 Laura Nitowski Philadelphia PA
  120 Art Johnston   188 46    29 M 40-49    76     54:28.4   160   1:54:05.5  9:10/M 1:54:05.5 1:54:13.4 0:07.9 Art Johnston Cherry Hill NJ
  121 Leslie Neff   361 34    10 F 30-39   126     57:37.7   115   1:54:10.6  8:42/M 1:54:10.6 1:55:43.0 1:32.4 Leslie Neff Parkesburg PA
  122 Michael Moser   287 43    20 M 40-49   129     57:53.5   116   1:54:26.6  8:42/M 1:54:26.6 1:56:26.1 1:59.4 Michael Moser Fallston MD
  123 Rebecca Winkler   225 31    11 F 30-39   122     57:30.6   120   1:54:35.0  8:47/M 1:54:35.0 1:54:51.7 0:16.6 Rebecca Winkler Philadelphia PA
  124 Sandra Pascone   366 45     3 F 40-49   162     59:20.8    98   1:54:38.9  8:30/M 1:54:38.9 1:55:03.1 0:24.1 Sandra Pascone Moorestown NJ
  125 Eric Schweingruber   303 42    26 M 40-49    98     55:53.3   145   1:54:43.9  9:03/M 1:54:43.9 1:56:10.1 1:26.2 Eric Schweingruber Clarksboro NJ
  126 Nicholas Solar   220 33    27 M 30-39   125     57:37.3   123   1:54:46.2  8:47/M 1:54:46.2 1:54:58.7 0:12.5 Nicholas Solar Marietta GA
  127 Lauren Estilow   103 51     3 F 50-59   130     57:56.2   122   1:55:04.4  8:47/M 1:55:04.4 1:55:08.8 0:04.4 Lauren Estilow Cheltenham PA
  128 Scott Thompson   145 28    21 M  1-29   164     59:24.2   108   1:55:08.3  8:34/M 1:55:08.3 1:55:33.5 0:25.1 Scott Thompson Philadelphia PA
  129 Nyssa Taylor   313 33     7 F 30-39   171   1:00:04.3    90   1:55:11.2  8:29/M 1:55:11.2 1:56:49.3 1:38.0 Nyssa Taylor Philadelphia PA
  130 Natalie Brubaker   240 30    17 F 30-39   120     57:06.5   135   1:55:13.7  8:56/M 1:55:13.7 1:55:39.3 0:25.6 Natalie Brubaker Lancaster PA
  131 Heitor Espinola    13 58    16 M 50-59    64     53:44.2   188   1:55:14.9  9:28/M 1:55:14.9 1:55:17.5 0:02.5 Heitor Espinola Conshohocken PA
  132 Marshall Black   234 30    18 M 30-39   220   1:03:23.2    52   1:55:17.6  7:59/M 1:55:17.6 1:55:43.0 0:25.3 Marshall Black Golden CO
  133 Maggie Cutler   163 19    14 F  1-29   148     58:46.2   118   1:55:28.0  8:43/M 1:55:28.0 1:55:52.8 0:24.8 Maggie Cutler Fallston MD
  134 Jeanette Himpele   270 29    16 F  1-29   131     57:57.0   129   1:55:29.3  8:51/M 1:55:29.3 1:55:53.9 0:24.5 Jeanette Himpele Montvale NJ
  135 Elliot Fink   423 28    23 M  1-29   135     58:04.8   127   1:55:31.3  8:50/M 1:55:31.3 1:55:52.5 0:21.1 Elliot Fink Orwigsburg PA
  136 Lana Eliopulos   257 31    21 F 30-39   109     56:36.1   149   1:55:41.5  9:05/M 1:55:41.5 1:56:07.5 0:26.0 Lana Eliopulos Langhorne PA
  137 Les Gibson   263 57    11 M 50-59   146     58:43.4   121   1:55:49.0  8:47/M 1:55:49.0 1:56:02.3 0:13.3 Les Gibson Chesapeake VA
  138 Grant Gallen   645 17    26 M  1-29   112     56:44.9   151   1:56:00.9  9:07/M 1:56:00.9 1:56:22.0 0:21.0 Grant Gallen    
  139 Esther Cheeves   246 31    25 F 30-39   108     56:34.3   157   1:56:05.2  9:09/M 1:56:05.2 1:56:25.0 0:19.7 Esther Cheeves Philadelphia PA
  140 Heather Femine   259 44     7 F 40-49   168     59:42.9   113   1:56:09.2  8:41/M 1:56:09.2 1:56:26.6 0:17.4 Heather Femine Philadelphia PA
  141 Jennifer Cranston   161 30    20 F 30-39   123     57:34.3   143   1:56:13.6  9:01/M 1:56:13.6 1:56:23.3 0:09.7 Jennifer Cranston Philadelphia PA
  142 Albert Ciardi   156 44    25 M 40-49   124     57:35.0   144   1:56:15.8  9:02/M 1:56:15.8 1:56:25.6 0:09.8 Albert Ciardi Philadelphia PA
  143 Kathleen Opper   636 28    15 F  1-29   154     59:00.6   126   1:56:22.9  8:50/M 1:56:22.9 1:58:20.6 1:57.6 Kathleen Opper Wilmington DE
  144 Karen Grossi   266 34    19 F 30-39   132     57:57.6   141   1:56:33.6  9:01/M 1:56:33.6 1:56:58.3 0:24.6 Karen Grossi North Wales PA
  145 Mark Brown   239 52    12 M 50-59   139     58:10.1   139   1:56:36.4  8:59/M 1:56:36.4 1:56:57.3 0:20.8 Mark Brown Collegeville PA
  146 Chris Cirelli   329 29    25 M  1-29   142     58:13.6   140   1:56:43.1  9:00/M 1:56:43.1 1:58:19.6 1:36.4 Chris Cirelli Newark NJ
  147 Kathy Harte   184 50     4 F 50-59   104     56:24.0   173   1:56:45.8  9:17/M 1:56:45.8 1:56:51.3 0:05.4 Kathy Harte Philadelphia PA
  148 Tara Nicholas   290 39    16 F 30-39   161     59:13.1   133   1:57:08.1  8:55/M 1:57:08.1 1:57:25.7 0:17.6 Tara Nicholas Leonardo NJ
  149 Tom Letson   280 47    23 M 40-49   160     59:12.4   134   1:57:09.0  8:55/M 1:57:09.0 1:57:26.7 0:17.6 Tom Letson Freehold NJ
  150 Bert Voland   317 47    27 M 40-49   140     58:10.4   147   1:57:13.9  9:05/M 1:57:13.9 1:58:39.3 1:25.4 Bert Voland Patchogue NY
  151 Barbara Kutis   194 29    18 F  1-29   127     57:39.9   158   1:57:15.1  9:10/M 1:57:15.1 1:57:27.9 0:12.8 Barbara Kutis Philadelphia PA
  152 Noel Marcelo   518 31    35 M 30-39   102     56:19.8   183   1:57:33.0  9:25/M 1:57:33.0 1:59:08.6 1:35.5 Noel Marcelo Sicklerville NJ
  153 Jonathan Skinner   134 26    24 M  1-29   163     59:23.1   136   1:57:35.8  8:57/M 1:57:35.8 1:58:01.0 0:25.1 Jonathan Skinner Philadelphia PA
  154 Daryll Slimmer   381 34    30 M 30-39   158     59:05.7   146   1:58:04.5  9:04/M 1:58:04.5 1:59:34.4 1:29.8 Daryll Slimmer Pine Hill NJ
  155 Casey Kavanagh   447 32    15 F 30-39   176   1:00:20.7   132   1:58:14.4  8:54/M 1:58:14.4 2:00:18.5 2:04.0 Casey Kavanagh Kingston PA
  156 Julie Neff   289 32    27 F 30-39   141     58:12.9   169   1:58:25.2  9:16/M 1:58:25.2 1:58:40.5 0:15.3 Julie Neff Hatfield PA
  157 Stephan Burgi   327 26    27 M  1-29   151     58:56.4   154   1:58:25.8  9:09/M 1:58:25.8 1:59:58.5 1:32.7 Stephan Burgi Philadelphia PA
  158 Sarah Damiani   334 25    17 F  1-29   150     58:56.1   156   1:58:26.0  9:09/M 1:58:26.0 1:59:58.7 1:32.6 Sarah Damiani Wayne PA
  159 Darin Johnson   187 33    33 M 30-39   147     58:45.0   163   1:58:27.2  9:11/M 1:58:27.2 1:58:53.8 0:26.6 Darin Johnson Dover DE
  160 Kevin Cruley   162 32    31 M 30-39   149     58:56.0   161   1:58:34.6  9:10/M 1:58:34.6 1:58:55.5 0:20.8 Kevin Cruley Philadelphia PA
  161 Seth Beaver   232 32    39 M 30-39   100     56:12.6   209   1:58:57.0  9:39/M 1:58:57.0 1:59:16.6 0:19.6 Seth Beaver Elverson PA
  162 Aisling Doyle   100 30    24 F 30-39   166     59:30.2   155   1:58:59.7  9:09/M 1:58:59.7 1:59:16.0 0:16.2 Aisling Doyle Somerville MA
  163 Stephanie Judd   347 38    23 F 30-39   169     59:44.3   152   1:59:07.0  9:08/M 1:59:07.0 2:00:32.4 1:25.4 Stephanie Judd Somerdale NJ
  164 Charles Anderson   231 47    33 M 40-49   138     58:07.1   178   1:59:10.3  9:24/M 1:59:10.3 1:59:26.2 0:15.8 Charles Anderson Huntingdon Valley PA
  165 Bill Vaughn   316 47    28 M 40-49   167     59:39.1   159   1:59:16.2  9:10/M 1:59:16.2 2:00:49.8 1:33.6 Bill Vaughn Lititz PA
  166 Kate Kinsman   448 42     9 F 40-49   152     58:58.6   172   1:59:18.3  9:17/M 1:59:18.3 2:00:50.2 1:31.9 Kate Kinsman Coatesville PA
  167 James Oliver   207 27    28 M  1-29   156     59:04.9   171   1:59:23.3  9:17/M 1:59:23.3 1:59:42.7 0:19.4 James Oliver Salt Lake City UT
  168 Gene Archambault   148 46    34 M 40-49   144     58:18.2   182   1:59:30.7  9:25/M 1:59:30.7 1:59:52.5 0:21.7 Gene Archambault Havertown PA
  169 Pamela McBride   355 45     8 F 40-49   179   1:00:26.3   148   1:59:31.2  9:05/M 1:59:31.2 2:01:01.7 1:30.5 Pamela McBride Philadelphia PA
  170 Stacy Gelhaus   175 33    26 F 30-39   165     59:25.1   167   1:59:33.6  9:15/M 1:59:33.6 1:59:52.6 0:19.0 Stacy Gelhaus Philadelphia PA
  171 George Zook   321 28    19 F  1-29   153     58:59.3   181   2:00:08.7  9:24/M 2:00:08.7 2:00:22.2 0:13.5 George Zook Birdsboro PA
  172 Jennifer Costello   332 33    32 F 30-39   137     58:05.8   200   2:00:31.2  9:36/M 2:00:31.2 2:01:57.4 1:26.2 Jennifer Costello Lancaster PA
  173 Julian Gonzalez   177 30    34 M 30-39   186   1:00:47.6   164   2:00:34.5  9:12/M 2:00:34.5 2:00:51.0 0:16.4 Julian Gonzalez New York NY
  174 Robert Saldutti   301 50    13 M 50-59   196   1:01:22.3   153   2:00:46.9  9:08/M 2:00:46.9 2:01:08.8 0:21.8 Robert Saldutti Cherry Hill NJ
  175 Pablo Suarez   310 30    32 M 30-39   201   1:01:41.2   162   2:01:23.3  9:11/M 2:01:23.3 2:01:49.8 0:26.4 Pablo Suarez Dover DE
  176 Karl Ahlswede   322 50    15 M 50-59   199   1:01:28.8   168   2:01:38.3  9:15/M 2:01:38.3 2:03:20.2 1:41.8 Karl Ahlswede Philadelphia PA
  177 Vanessa Sterner   308 32    29 F 30-39   183   1:00:39.7   180   2:01:47.2  9:24/M 2:01:47.2 2:03:17.5 1:30.2 Vanessa Sterner Bloomsburg PA
  178 Debi Burkholder    90 43    10 F 40-49   197   1:01:25.5   174   2:01:54.8  9:18/M 2:01:54.8 2:02:04.1 0:09.3 Debi Burkholder Allentown PA
  179 Brian Reing   297 27    33 M  1-29    87     55:12.5   254   2:01:55.6 10:16/M 2:01:55.6 2:02:13.7 0:18.1 Brian Reing Philadelphia PA
  180 Diane Dolson   255 36    14 F 30-39   238   1:04:10.7   130   2:01:58.5  8:53/M 2:01:58.5 2:02:18.1 0:19.6 Diane Dolson Philadelphia PA
  181 Chris Steinkrauss   384 35    29 M 30-39   226   1:03:38.9   138   2:01:59.7  8:58/M 2:01:59.7 2:03:53.6 1:53.9 Chris Steinkrauss Sunnyside NY
  182 Jackie Snyder   307 50     6 F 50-59   174   1:00:14.4   192   2:01:59.7  9:30/M 2:01:59.7 2:03:25.9 1:26.2 Jackie Snyder Oley PA
  183 Kathy Jackson   274 49    11 F 40-49   191   1:01:09.4   177   2:01:59.9  9:22/M 2:01:59.9 2:02:26.0 0:26.1 Kathy Jackson Sparta NJ
  184 Pete Veloski   224 26    30 M  1-29   170     59:55.9   199   2:02:21.2  9:36/M 2:02:21.2 2:02:43.6 0:22.3 Pete Veloski Philadelphia PA
  185 John Petrovich   368 36    37 M 30-39   172   1:00:08.7   202   2:02:37.3  9:37/M 2:02:37.3 2:04:10.3 1:32.9 John Petrovich Jim Thorpe PA
  186 Bob Bodkin   325 43    31 M 40-49   215   1:02:33.3   170   2:02:46.5  9:16/M 2:02:46.5 2:04:20.0 1:33.5 Bob Bodkin Coopersburg PA
  187 Bob Zwaan   227 51    17 M 50-59   189   1:00:55.5   194   2:02:47.7  9:31/M 2:02:47.7 2:03:08.2 0:20.5 Bob Zwaan Newtown Square PA
  188 David Dwyer   338 38    36 M 30-39   185   1:00:46.5   197   2:03:05.7  9:35/M 2:03:05.7 2:05:07.6 2:01.9 David Dwyer Springfield PA
  189 Kathy Meck   359 27    22 F  1-29   202   1:01:42.2   189   2:03:15.9  9:28/M 2:03:15.9 2:04:49.1 1:33.1 Kathy Meck Philadelphia PA
  190 Carol Renninger   371 52     5 F 50-59   206   1:02:02.7   184   2:03:21.9  9:26/M 2:03:21.9 2:05:09.6 1:47.6 Carol Renninger Swainton NJ
  191 Gregory Megow   286 54    14 M 50-59   225   1:03:30.9   166   2:03:32.5  9:14/M 2:03:32.5 2:03:53.8 0:21.3 Gregory Megow Wenonah NJ
  192 Melissa Treece   642 27    23 F  1-29   204   1:01:47.3   193   2:03:33.4  9:30/M 2:03:33.4 2:05:00.0 1:26.6 Melissa Treece Pittsburgh PA
  193 Kenneth Tenebro   486 36    40 M 30-39   184   1:00:44.1   212   2:03:45.9  9:42/M 2:03:45.9 2:04:04.6 0:18.6 Kenneth Tenebro Copiague NY
  194 Sean O'shea   292 25    32 M  1-29   136     58:05.7   237   2:03:49.1 10:07/M 2:03:49.1 2:04:12.3 0:23.2 Sean O'shea Livermore ME
  195 Laura Sadler   300 47    14 F 40-49   178   1:00:25.3   216   2:03:49.2  9:45/M 2:03:49.2 2:05:20.0 1:30.8 Laura Sadler Branchburg NJ
  196 John Stribula   140 47    36 M 40-49   198   1:01:27.6   201   2:03:53.6  9:36/M 2:03:53.6 2:04:02.6 0:08.9 John Stribula Allentown PA
  197 Lisa Carroll   244 39    33 F 30-39   200   1:01:34.2   204   2:04:07.6  9:37/M 2:04:07.6 2:04:13.4 0:05.8 Lisa Carroll Philadelphia PA
  198 Colleen Brubaker   402 47    12 F 40-49   211   1:02:20.5   195   2:04:18.4  9:32/M 2:04:18.4 2:05:50.8 1:32.3 Colleen Brubaker Bird In Hand PA
  199 Catherine Evernham   421 32    31 F 30-39   216   1:02:48.2   190   2:04:27.2  9:29/M 2:04:27.2 2:05:56.7 1:29.5 Catherine Evernham Pine Hill NJ
  200 Sasha Tan-Torres   312 20    27 F  1-29   195   1:01:20.5   214   2:04:40.9  9:45/M 2:04:40.9 2:04:51.4 0:10.4 Sasha Tan-Torres Audubon PA
  201 R Vanderbeck   639 28    26 F  1-29   205   1:02:02.4   208   2:04:45.7  9:39/M 2:04:45.7 2:06:12.5 1:26.8 R Vanderbeck Reading PA
  202 Sarah Schaeffer   379 28    25 F  1-29   207   1:02:02.8   207   2:04:46.1  9:39/M 2:04:46.1 2:06:13.0 1:26.8 Sarah Schaeffer Reading PA
  203 Karl Kesselring   191 44    38 M 40-49   175   1:00:19.2   225   2:04:52.7  9:56/M 2:04:52.7 2:05:01.5 0:08.7 Karl Kesselring West Chester PA
  204 Kathleen Titus   488 41    13 F 40-49   210   1:02:18.7   213   2:05:28.5  9:43/M 2:05:28.5 2:05:48.2 0:19.7 Kathleen Titus Havertown PA
  205 Elizabeth Bratton   499 20    20 F  1-29   233   1:04:02.4   185   2:05:29.2  9:27/M 2:05:29.2 2:07:29.6 2:00.3 Elizabeth Bratton Philadelphia PA
  206 Cate Khella   514 21    21 F  1-29   232   1:04:02.0   186   2:05:29.6  9:27/M 2:05:29.6 2:07:29.8 2:00.2 Cate Khella Gladwyne PA
  207 Mary Ann Simms   306 45    15 F 40-49   182   1:00:35.0   228   2:05:31.2  9:59/M 2:05:31.2 2:05:52.8 0:21.6 Mary Ann Simms Springfield PA
  208 Connie Kelleher   348 36    28 F 30-39   248   1:04:59.8   175   2:05:31.4  9:19/M 2:05:31.4 2:07:36.5 2:05.1 Connie Kelleher Chalfont PA
  209 Jeff Knerr   350 46    32 M 40-49   249   1:05:00.1   176   2:05:47.8  9:21/M 2:05:47.8 2:07:54.2 2:06.3 Jeff Knerr Chalfont PA
  210 Vince Castaldo   154 50    22 M 50-59   113     56:46.7   276   2:05:59.0 10:39/M 2:05:59.0 2:06:13.6 0:14.6 Vince Castaldo Jacobstown NJ
  211 Lesley Grossberg   342 28    24 F  1-29   228   1:03:55.9   198   2:06:16.5  9:35/M 2:06:16.5 2:07:54.2 1:37.7 Lesley Grossberg Philadelphia PA
  212 Patricia Richman   478 30    35 F 30-39   218   1:02:55.2   215   2:06:16.8  9:45/M 2:06:16.8 2:06:41.9 0:25.1 Patricia Richman Philadelphia PA
  213 Jeffrey McCall   459 26    31 M  1-29   229   1:03:56.6   205   2:06:31.7  9:38/M 2:06:31.7 2:08:09.9 1:38.2 Jeffrey McCall Philadelphia PA
  214 Miles Harris   438 25    29 M  1-29   245   1:04:52.4   191   2:06:32.5  9:29/M 2:06:32.5 2:08:07.6 1:35.0 Miles Harris Philadelphia PA
  215 Heather Gochnauer   341 19    32 F  1-29   190   1:01:08.1   233   2:06:42.0 10:05/M 2:06:42.0 2:07:07.6 0:25.6 Heather Gochnauer Conestoga PA
  216 Justin Stout   309 30    41 M 30-39   224   1:03:29.9   217   2:06:54.7  9:45/M 2:06:54.7 2:07:19.3 0:24.6 Justin Stout Philadelphia PA
  217 Emily Bieber   233 31    36 F 30-39   222   1:03:29.5   218   2:06:55.0  9:45/M 2:06:55.0 2:07:19.3 0:24.3 Emily Bieber Philadelphia PA
  218 AndrĂ© Mnich    38 44    35 M 40-49   246   1:04:55.2   196   2:07:02.6  9:33/M 2:07:02.6 2:09:16.5 2:13.9 AndrĂ© Mnich Berlin INTERNATIO
  219 Duffy Smith   633 56    20 M 50-59   188   1:00:55.2   250   2:07:27.2 10:14/M 2:07:27.2 2:09:24.1 1:56.8 Duffy Smith Manasquan NJ
  220 Nicholas Ferrari   504 21    34 M  1-29   155     59:01.4   272   2:07:39.5 10:34/M 2:07:39.5 2:09:38.7 1:59.2 Nicholas Ferrari Feasterville PA
  221 Mary Butler   241 30    30 F 30-39   269   1:06:18.4   187   2:07:46.9  9:27/M 2:07:46.9 2:09:14.4 1:27.5 Mary Butler Philadelphia PA
  222 Thomas Curtis   251 61     3 M 60-99   251   1:05:04.7   211   2:08:05.9  9:42/M 2:08:05.9 2:08:11.8 0:05.9 Thomas Curtis Philadelphia PA
  223 Colleen Campbell   405 25    31 F  1-29   217   1:02:48.6   230   2:08:19.4 10:05/M 2:08:19.4 2:10:03.2 1:43.8 Colleen Campbell New York NY
  224 Zana Wolf   320 30    51 F 30-39   193   1:01:12.4   258   2:08:20.2 10:20/M 2:08:20.2 2:09:54.9 1:34.6 Zana Wolf Philadelphia PA
  225 Leonard Deprospo   417 33    43 M 30-39   194   1:01:12.8   259   2:08:20.7 10:20/M 2:08:20.7 2:09:55.5 1:34.8 Leonard Deprospo Philadelphia PA
  226 Maria Maroulis   283 37    39 F 30-39   236   1:04:06.8   221   2:08:24.3  9:53/M 2:08:24.3 2:10:19.3 1:55.0 Maria Maroulis Devon PA
  227 Maureen Colket   411 29    28 F  1-29   237   1:04:07.1   222   2:08:24.8  9:53/M 2:08:24.8 2:10:19.5 1:54.6 Maureen Colket Bryn Mawr PA
  228 Phil Alberto   631 55    19 M 50-59   212   1:02:23.0   248   2:08:35.7 10:11/M 2:08:35.7 2:10:17.5 1:41.8 Phil Alberto Ambler PA
  229 Cyrus Deyhimi    55 41    37 M 40-49   258   1:05:57.6   210   2:08:43.6  9:39/M 2:08:43.6 2:09:01.1 0:17.4 Cyrus Deyhimi Port Washington NY
  230 David Copestakes    95 37    47 M 30-39   173   1:00:08.8   273   2:08:52.9 10:34/M 2:08:52.9 2:09:07.6 0:14.7 David Copestakes Chester Springs PA
  231 Brooke Mickelson   522 26    37 F  1-29   214   1:02:24.8   251   2:08:57.7 10:14/M 2:08:57.7 2:09:22.9 0:25.2 Brooke Mickelson Philadelphia PA
  232 Karen Braswell   237 30    34 F 30-39   271   1:06:28.9   206   2:09:10.4  9:39/M 2:09:10.4 2:10:49.1 1:38.6 Karen Braswell New York NY
  233 Caitrin Lally   452 29    29 F  1-29   242   1:04:41.4   226   2:09:18.2  9:56/M 2:09:18.2 2:11:13.4 1:55.2 Caitrin Lally West Chester PA
  234 Nina Akiko Wojtowicz   389 27    35 F  1-29   234   1:04:05.2   236   2:09:45.7 10:06/M 2:09:45.7 2:10:04.4 0:18.6 Nina Akiko Wojtowicz Philadephia PA
  235 Joel Botwick   498 60     2 M 60-99   296   1:08:52.3   179   2:09:59.8  9:24/M 2:09:59.8 2:12:07.2 2:07.3 Joel Botwick Randolph NJ
  236 Cristiana Barkhouse   324 34    41 F 30-39   252   1:05:13.4   227   2:10:01.7  9:58/M 2:10:01.7 2:10:18.3 0:16.5 Cristiana Barkhouse Phoenixville PA
  237 Timothy Styles   387 40    39 M 40-49   230   1:03:56.9   244   2:10:01.8 10:10/M 2:10:01.8 2:11:35.6 1:33.7 Timothy Styles New York NY
  238 Melissa Pasquale-Styles   367 36    46 F 30-39   231   1:03:58.2   243   2:10:02.5 10:10/M 2:10:02.5 2:11:36.1 1:33.5 Melissa Pasquale-Styles New York NY
  239 Victoria Christini   247 30    52 F 30-39   209   1:02:15.5   264   2:10:09.6 10:27/M 2:10:09.6 2:10:36.9 0:27.2 Victoria Christini Brooklyn NY
  240 Roy Christini   155 59    21 M 50-59   208   1:02:14.6   265   2:10:09.7 10:27/M 2:10:09.7 2:10:37.0 0:27.3 Roy Christini State College PA
  241 Thomas Neiswenter   466 33    38 M 30-39   287   1:07:59.6   203   2:10:32.5  9:37/M 2:10:32.5 2:12:25.1 1:52.6 Thomas Neiswenter Fort Lauderdale FL
  242 Sheila Knerr   449 44    16 F 40-49   250   1:05:00.6   231   2:10:32.9 10:05/M 2:10:32.9 2:12:38.0 2:05.1 Sheila Knerr Chalfont PA
  243 Jennie Renninger   372 36    49 F 30-39   223   1:03:29.6   256   2:10:33.4 10:19/M 2:10:33.4 2:10:51.2 0:17.8 Jennie Renninger Royersford PA
  244 Colette Duffy   420 29    41 F  1-29   213   1:02:24.2   268   2:10:37.9 10:30/M 2:10:37.9 2:10:53.8 0:15.8 Colette Duffy Bala Cynwyd PA
  245 Jean Zissler   535 53     7 F 50-59   265   1:06:14.7   223   2:10:42.7  9:55/M 2:10:42.7 2:12:39.9 1:57.2 Jean Zissler Metuchen NJ
  246 Tracy Parmer   469 38    40 F 30-39   264   1:06:14.7   224   2:10:44.7  9:55/M 2:10:44.7 2:12:40.6 1:55.9 Tracy Parmer Reading PA
  247 Terry Coull    96 49    44 M 40-49   187   1:00:54.6   285   2:10:44.9 10:45/M 2:10:44.9 2:12:41.6 1:56.7 Terry Coull Manalapan NJ
  248 Jillian Perrius   473 32    37 F 30-39   274   1:06:49.8   219   2:10:48.3  9:50/M 2:10:48.3 2:12:53.6 2:05.3 Jillian Perrius Sunnyside NY
  249 Theresa Crossfield   250 29    42 F  1-29   203   1:01:42.6   279   2:11:00.1 10:40/M 2:11:00.1 2:11:24.3 0:24.2 Theresa Crossfield Columbia MD
  250 Megan Smith   532 23    39 F  1-29   227   1:03:42.0   262   2:11:12.9 10:23/M 2:11:12.9 2:12:51.5 1:38.6 Megan Smith Washington DC
  251 Leah Hillemeyer   444 24    30 F  1-29   260   1:06:01.8   229   2:11:22.3 10:03/M 2:11:22.3 2:12:53.5 1:31.2 Leah Hillemeyer Wallingford PA
  252 Domenick Corrado   160 34    42 M 30-39   254   1:05:28.2   247   2:11:37.0 10:10/M 2:11:37.0 2:13:23.0 1:46.0 Domenick Corrado Philadelphia PA
  253 Glenn Fischbach   261 36    45 M 30-39   240   1:04:20.8   261   2:11:43.5 10:22/M 2:11:43.5 2:12:01.5 0:18.0 Glenn Fischbach Drexel Hill PA
  254 Lily De La Torre   253 29    40 F  1-29   235   1:04:05.6   263   2:11:51.6 10:26/M 2:11:51.6 2:12:10.4 0:18.7 Lily De La Torre Philadelphia PA
  255 Tristan Spates   484 25    33 F  1-29   268   1:06:17.6   234   2:11:56.1 10:06/M 2:11:56.1 2:13:37.0 1:40.9 Tristan Spates Hockessin DE
  256 Laura Bouchard   401 22    34 F  1-29   267   1:06:16.3   235   2:11:56.4 10:06/M 2:11:56.4 2:13:37.5 1:41.1 Laura Bouchard Wilmington DE
  257 Joseph Oleyn   206 64     4 M 60-99   253   1:05:28.0   255   2:12:25.4 10:18/M 2:12:25.4 2:14:10.9 1:45.5 Joseph Oleyn West Deptford NJ
  258 Amy Keich   621 36    47 F 30-39   266   1:06:16.1   249   2:12:43.0 10:13/M 2:12:43.0 2:14:52.7 2:09.7 Amy Keich Allentown PA
  259 Jeffrey Branin   236 63     5 M 60-99   192   1:01:10.7   302   2:13:21.6 11:06/M 2:13:21.6 2:13:38.0 0:16.3 Jeffrey Branin Wake Forest NC
  260 Mary McCullagh   461 35    58 F 30-39   221   1:03:23.6   287   2:13:25.4 10:46/M 2:13:25.4 2:13:42.2 0:16.8 Mary McCullagh Philadelphia PA
  261 Kristin McCafferty   458 33    38 F 30-39   300   1:09:19.7   220   2:13:34.7  9:53/M 2:13:34.7 2:15:43.0 2:08.3 Kristin McCafferty Philadelphia PA
  262 Stephanie Goeckermann   430 32    50 F 30-39   272   1:06:29.4   257   2:13:34.7 10:19/M 2:13:34.7 2:15:26.9 1:52.2 Stephanie Goeckermann Philadelphia PA
  263 Sean Duffy   102 42    43 M 40-49   239   1:04:16.1   281   2:13:40.8 10:41/M 2:13:40.8 2:13:53.8 0:13.0 Sean Duffy Wayne PA
  264 Sara McAlister   354 32    42 F 30-39   288   1:08:14.5   232   2:13:48.3 10:05/M 2:13:48.3 2:15:42.2 1:53.8 Sara McAlister Sunnyside NY
  265 Kristina Westermark   319 41    18 F 40-49   257   1:05:52.1   266   2:14:01.3 10:29/M 2:14:01.3 2:15:50.3 1:48.9 Kristina Westermark Chester Springs PA
  266 Joanne Coakley   330 36    57 F 30-39   241   1:04:33.3   284   2:14:16.0 10:43/M 2:14:16.0 2:15:46.2 1:30.2 Joanne Coakley Lansdale PA
  267 Erin Castanzo   406 46    17 F 40-49   290   1:08:15.4   245   2:14:20.6 10:10/M 2:14:20.6 2:16:55.7 2:35.0 Erin Castanzo Scranton PA
  268 Ken Castanzo   407 47    40 M 40-49   289   1:08:14.9   246   2:14:21.5 10:10/M 2:14:21.5 2:16:56.6 2:35.0 Ken Castanzo Scranton PA
  269 Shannon Lehotsky   455 23    44 F  1-29   243   1:04:44.6   288   2:14:55.2 10:48/M 2:14:55.2 2:16:49.6 1:54.3 Shannon Lehotsky Long Island City PA
  270 Prem Gopalan   432 33    48 M 30-39   244   1:04:51.7   289   2:15:02.7 10:48/M 2:15:02.7 2:16:33.9 1:31.1 Prem Gopalan Princeton NJ
  271 Laura Brady   326 32    53 F 30-39   278   1:07:10.2   267   2:15:20.8 10:29/M 2:15:20.8 2:15:48.4 0:27.6 Laura Brady New Tripoli PA
  272 Jill Kline   349 31    54 F 30-39   277   1:07:08.5   270   2:15:23.1 10:30/M 2:15:23.1 2:15:50.9 0:27.7 Jill Kline Kutztown PA
  273 Julie Acton   493 34    45 F 30-39   301   1:09:23.9   242   2:15:23.9 10:09/M 2:15:23.9 2:17:06.9 1:42.9 Julie Acton Philadelphia PA
  274 John Snyder   482 45    47 M 40-49   247   1:04:55.7   292   2:15:43.7 10:53/M 2:15:43.7 2:17:13.1 1:29.4 John Snyder Feasterville PA
  275 Saira McGan   357 32    48 F 30-39   298   1:09:09.7   253   2:15:49.7 10:15/M 2:15:49.7 2:17:38.5 1:48.8 Saira McGan Yorktown VA
  276 Michael Kowalski   450 33    46 M 30-39   284   1:07:37.7   271   2:16:06.8 10:32/M 2:16:06.8 2:17:47.0 1:40.2 Michael Kowalski Jeffersonville PA
  277 Karla Levinson   352 30    43 F 30-39   318   1:10:39.4   238   2:16:23.3 10:07/M 2:16:23.3 2:18:24.8 2:01.5 Karla Levinson Wilmington DE
  278 Vania Hom   445 31    22 F 30-39   350   1:17:12.8   150   2:16:23.6  9:06/M 2:16:23.6 2:17:59.9 1:36.3 Vania Hom Elmhurst NY
  279 Kelley Huff   345 31    44 F 30-39   317   1:10:39.3   239   2:16:23.6 10:07/M 2:16:23.6 2:18:24.9 2:01.3 Kelley Huff Wilmington DE
  280 Stephen Murphy   360 45    45 M 40-49   273   1:06:40.6   286   2:16:35.4 10:45/M 2:16:35.4 2:18:24.0 1:48.5 Stephen Murphy Hatboro PA
  281 Gwen Solar   221 31    59 F 30-39   259   1:05:59.9   293   2:16:48.4 10:54/M 2:16:48.4 2:17:00.2 0:11.8 Gwen Solar Brunswick OH
  282 Karen Henry   441 47    21 F 40-49   283   1:07:33.7   280   2:16:53.8 10:40/M 2:16:53.8 2:18:37.2 1:43.3 Karen Henry Bel Air MD
  283 Kat O'neill   291 24    43 F  1-29   281   1:07:26.3   282   2:16:58.4 10:42/M 2:16:58.4 2:17:15.6 0:17.1 Kat O'neill Atco NJ
  284 Kelly Adams   229 31    56 F 30-39   282   1:07:26.3   283   2:16:58.9 10:42/M 2:16:58.9 2:17:15.9 0:17.0 Kelly Adams Medford NJ
  285 Senta Rhodes   562 29    38 F  1-29   319   1:10:39.4   252   2:17:14.6 10:15/M 2:17:14.6 2:19:25.3 2:10.6 Senta Rhodes Philadelphia PA
  286 Kim Bryson   403 30    62 F 30-39   255   1:05:51.3   298   2:17:28.8 11:01/M 2:17:28.8 2:18:59.7 1:30.9 Kim Bryson Sparks MD
  287 David Gallen   106 48    42 M 40-49   292   1:08:22.1   278   2:17:37.8 10:39/M 2:17:37.8 2:17:59.2 0:21.4 David Gallen Reading PA
  288 Lisa Gallen   105 45    20 F 40-49   293   1:08:22.9   277   2:17:37.9 10:39/M 2:17:37.9 2:17:59.0 0:21.0 Lisa Gallen Reading PA
  289 Alex Hillemeyer   443 26    35 M  1-29   261   1:06:02.4   300   2:17:48.9 11:02/M 2:17:48.9 2:19:20.3 1:31.4 Alex Hillemeyer Wallingford PA
  290 Rachel Torcivia   314 27    45 F  1-29   270   1:06:23.0   299   2:18:02.8 11:01/M 2:18:02.8 2:20:13.8 2:11.0 Rachel Torcivia Reading PA
  291 John Ellington   339 43    41 M 40-49   311   1:09:52.5   269   2:18:06.7 10:30/M 2:18:06.7 2:19:49.1 1:42.4 John Ellington Reading PA
  292 Stacy Noonan   364 46    22 F 40-49   279   1:07:12.9   294   2:18:12.7 10:55/M 2:18:12.7 2:19:52.1 1:39.4 Stacy Noonan Princeton NJ
  293 Laura Dunn   503 29    36 F  1-29   333   1:12:49.5   241   2:18:46.1 10:09/M 2:18:46.1 2:20:44.5 1:58.4 Laura Dunn King Of Prussia PA
  294 Wei Huang   510 36    64 F 30-39   256   1:05:52.0   308   2:18:47.4 11:13/M 2:18:47.4 2:20:16.1 1:28.6 Wei Huang Forest Hills NY
  295 Offie Clark   157 53    18 M 50-59   334   1:13:09.7   240   2:18:59.9 10:08/M 2:18:59.9 2:20:43.2 1:43.3 Offie Clark Aberdeen MD
  296 Frank Townsend   629 42    46 M 40-49   297   1:08:52.7   291   2:19:27.2 10:51/M 2:19:27.2 2:21:14.2 1:46.9 Frank Townsend Annville PA
  297 Elizabeth Schoenberg   218 19    48 F  1-29   276   1:06:54.4   307   2:19:48.9 11:13/M 2:19:48.9 2:20:01.5 0:12.5 Elizabeth Schoenberg Bala Cynwyd PA
  298 Kelly Steinbeiser   383 30    63 F 30-39   295   1:08:32.8   301   2:20:21.6 11:03/M 2:20:21.6 2:21:58.9 1:37.3 Kelly Steinbeiser Wilmington DE
  299 David Baker   496 56    23 M 50-59   306   1:09:36.8   296   2:20:45.3 10:57/M 2:20:45.3 2:22:12.9 1:27.5 David Baker Philadelphia PA
  300 Vivek Gupta   436 32    44 M 30-39   336   1:13:41.7   260   2:20:51.1 10:20/M 2:20:51.1 2:22:53.9 2:02.8 Vivek Gupta Philadelphia PA
  301 Jean Rodgers   373 38    55 F 30-39   332   1:12:36.7   274   2:21:27.4 10:35/M 2:21:27.4 2:23:06.1 1:38.7 Jean Rodgers New Bern NC
  302 Alex Price    78 17    40 M  1-29    43     49:47.7   368   2:21:27.7 14:06/M 2:21:27.7 2:21:27.7   Alex Price Nazareth PA
  303 Shannon Sokup   483 40    19 F 40-49   331   1:12:36.2   275   2:21:27.9 10:36/M 2:21:27.9 2:23:06.8 1:38.8 Shannon Sokup Eagle CO
  304 Bernadette Bigelow   536 57     8 F 50-59   323   1:11:39.1   290   2:21:53.9 10:48/M 2:21:53.9 2:23:46.9 1:52.9 Bernadette Bigelow Horsham PA
  305 Lorraine Curtis   415 61     1 F 60-99   303   1:09:31.3   303   2:21:56.5 11:08/M 2:21:56.5 2:23:23.0 1:26.5 Lorraine Curtis Philadelphia PA
  306 Nicole Del Mastro   336 29    49 F  1-29   294   1:08:31.8   311   2:21:57.7 11:18/M 2:21:57.7 2:23:36.8 1:39.1 Nicole Del Mastro Wilmington DE
  307 Christie Fick   422 36    61 F 30-39   320   1:11:01.4   297   2:22:21.3 10:58/M 2:22:21.3 2:24:03.7 1:42.4 Christie Fick Philadelphia PA
  308 Jennifer Foulk   545 38    65 F 30-39   302   1:09:28.0   309   2:22:26.2 11:14/M 2:22:26.2 2:24:07.7 1:41.5 Jennifer Foulk Chalfont PA
  309 Adam Rowden   375 37    49 M 30-39   285   1:07:38.3   316   2:22:27.9 11:31/M 2:22:27.9 2:24:08.5 1:40.5 Adam Rowden Elkins Park PA
  310 Jen Rice   611 25    46 F  1-29   309   1:09:46.3   305   2:22:29.4 11:11/M 2:22:29.4 2:24:26.9 1:57.4 Jen Rice Clifton Heights PA
  311 Kristen Thornton   487 26    47 F  1-29   308   1:09:46.1   306   2:22:29.8 11:11/M 2:22:29.8 2:24:26.8 1:56.9 Kristen Thornton Secane PA
  312 Margaret Jones   512 52     9 F 50-59   310   1:09:48.5   304   2:22:30.7 11:11/M 2:22:30.7 2:24:26.9 1:56.1 Margaret Jones Philadelphia PA
  313 Regina Dorrell   337 54    12 F 50-59   275   1:06:51.1   326   2:22:51.2 11:42/M 2:22:51.2 2:24:16.7 1:25.4 Regina Dorrell Chesterbrook PA
  314 Catherine Ogur   467 39    70 F 30-39   262   1:06:09.9   333   2:22:52.7 11:48/M 2:22:52.7 2:24:38.7 1:46.0 Catherine Ogur Lansdale PA
  315 Nigel Harris   439 47    49 M 40-49   263   1:06:10.1   334   2:22:53.6 11:48/M 2:22:53.6 2:24:39.3 1:45.6 Nigel Harris    
  316 Ken Regan   296 24    36 M  1-29   280   1:07:22.6   324   2:23:12.6 11:40/M 2:23:12.6 2:23:39.6 0:27.0 Ken Regan Dallas PA
  317 Nancy Floyd   623 33    60 F 30-39   329   1:12:10.5   295   2:23:13.7 10:56/M 2:23:13.7 2:24:43.5 1:29.8 Nancy Floyd Bath PA
  318 Brooke McClelland   356 30    66 F 30-39   316   1:10:39.2   310   2:23:58.6 11:17/M 2:23:58.6 2:25:59.8 2:01.2 Brooke McClelland Middletown DE
  319 Elizabeth Paturas   472 58    11 F 50-59   304   1:09:34.7   318   2:24:29.1 11:31/M 2:24:29.1 2:26:42.1 2:12.9 Elizabeth Paturas Orange CT
  320 Trina Paturas   471 29    50 F  1-29   305   1:09:35.7   317   2:24:29.5 11:31/M 2:24:29.5 2:26:42.4 2:12.8 Trina Paturas Flushing NY
  321 Randolph Conley   500 31    51 M 30-39   307   1:09:37.9   323   2:25:17.2 11:38/M 2:25:17.2 2:26:44.9 1:27.7 Randolph Conley Philadelphia PA
  322 Shelly Devries   418 36    67 F 30-39   325   1:11:46.0   312   2:25:18.2 11:19/M 2:25:18.2 2:27:23.2 2:05.0 Shelly Devries Marlton NJ
  323 Teppei Ichikawa   552 36    52 M 30-39   299   1:09:14.3   328   2:25:30.4 11:44/M 2:25:30.4 2:27:34.9 2:04.5 Teppei Ichikawa Marion IN
  324 Jenine Drew   574 25    57 F  1-29       384   2:26:13.0 22:30/M 2:26:13.0 2:26:13.0   Jenine Drew Annapolis MD
  325 Taryn Simmons   589 27    52 F  1-29   313   1:10:13.5   329   2:26:29.9 11:44/M 2:26:29.9 2:28:07.0 1:37.0 Taryn Simmons Paulsboro NJ
  326 Timothy Hair   267 47    50 M 40-49   286   1:07:43.0   340   2:26:30.0 12:07/M 2:26:30.0 2:27:58.5 1:28.4 Timothy Hair Philadelphia PA
  327 Hannah Ludescher   579 31    69 F 30-39   315   1:10:35.9   325   2:26:34.0 11:41/M 2:26:34.0 2:28:00.2 1:26.2 Hannah Ludescher North Wales PA
  328 Sandy Boerner   573 27    51 F  1-29   314   1:10:29.2   327   2:26:38.6 11:43/M 2:26:38.6 2:28:09.1 1:30.5 Sandy Boerner Palmyra NJ
  329 Ken Evans   543 65     6 M 60-99   330   1:12:20.5   314   2:26:52.0 11:28/M 2:26:52.0 2:28:42.7 1:50.6 Ken Evans Philadelphia PA
  330 Jason Mell   521 32    50 M 30-39   321   1:11:33.5   321   2:26:57.1 11:36/M 2:26:57.1 2:28:52.8 1:55.6 Jason Mell Hainesport NJ
  331 Diane Dolkiewicz   541 47    24 F 40-49   322   1:11:34.9   322   2:27:08.1 11:37/M 2:27:08.1 2:29:03.3 1:55.1 Diane Dolkiewicz Holland PA
  332 Stanley Roessner   564 24    37 M  1-29   327   1:11:56.4   331   2:28:22.8 11:46/M 2:28:22.8 2:30:20.9 1:58.1 Stanley Roessner Pittsburgh PA
  333 Beth Roessner   563 24    53 F  1-29   328   1:11:58.5   330   2:28:22.9 11:45/M 2:28:22.9 2:30:20.8 1:57.8 Beth Roessner Pittsburgh PA
  334 Rege McKenzie   202 58    26 M 50-59   291   1:08:17.5   347   2:28:33.8 12:21/M 2:28:33.8 2:28:43.7 0:09.9 Rege McKenzie Lansdale PA
  335 Jeffrey Greene   435 56    25 M 50-59   324   1:11:39.6   336   2:29:06.5 11:55/M 2:29:06.5 2:30:52.7 1:46.1 Jeffrey Greene Philadelphia PA
  336 Maricel Paulin   588 34    71 F 30-39   326   1:11:49.4   335   2:29:12.6 11:54/M 2:29:12.6 2:30:51.8 1:39.1 Maricel Paulin Yorktown VA
  337 Jessica Hirschhorn   550 31    68 F 30-39   339   1:15:02.3   313   2:29:31.9 11:28/M 2:29:31.9 2:31:33.9 2:02.0 Jessica Hirschhorn Philadelphia PA
  338 Bobbi Kisebach   577 59    10 F 50-59   340   1:15:06.3   315   2:29:54.8 11:30/M 2:29:54.8 2:31:47.5 1:52.6 Bobbi Kisebach Paoli PA
  339 Mark Stoughton   567 43    48 M 40-49   341   1:15:14.6   320   2:30:19.4 11:33/M 2:30:19.4 2:32:07.0 1:47.5 Mark Stoughton Phila PA
  340 Barbara McGlynn   557 46    23 F 40-49   342   1:15:17.2   319   2:30:19.6 11:33/M 2:30:19.6 2:32:06.8 1:47.2 Barbara McGlynn Levittown PA
  341 Michele Siegrist   480 50    16 F 50-59   312   1:09:58.8   352   2:31:31.3 12:33/M 2:31:31.3 2:33:11.0 1:39.7 Michele Siegrist Flemington NJ
  342 Geoffrey Kinka   576 59    24 M 50-59   343   1:15:36.2   332   2:32:10.5 11:47/M 2:32:10.5 2:34:09.6 1:59.1 Geoffrey Kinka Chalfont PA
  343 Christina Pfaff   560 38    72 F 30-39   344   1:15:44.5   337   2:33:45.7 12:00/M 2:33:45.7 2:35:54.0 2:08.2 Christina Pfaff Philadelphia PA
  344 Dawn Wheeler   583 31    75 F 30-39   347   1:16:55.5   344   2:36:09.0 12:11/M 2:36:09.0 2:38:25.5 2:16.5 Dawn Wheeler Bridgewater NJ
  345 Jennifer Wheeler   582 34    74 F 30-39   348   1:16:56.9   343   2:36:09.5 12:11/M 2:36:09.5 2:38:25.8 2:16.3 Jennifer Wheeler New York NY
  346 Trish Lloyd   516 32    82 F 30-39   335   1:13:37.0   360   2:36:24.2 12:44/M 2:36:24.2 2:37:57.1 1:32.9 Trish Lloyd New York NY
  347 Tom Beekhuysen   616 16    41 M  1-29   219   1:03:16.5   371   2:36:25.6 14:20/M 2:36:25.6 2:37:53.7 1:28.0 Tom Beekhuysen Herndon VA
  348 Lauren Hysek   511 27    58 F  1-29       385   2:36:42.0 24:06/M 2:36:42.0 2:36:42.0   Lauren Hysek Huntingdon Valley PA
  349 Cindy Murdough   464 52    13 F 50-59   356   1:18:42.1   338   2:37:00.7 12:03/M 2:37:00.7 2:39:16.8 2:16.1 Cindy Murdough Robesonia PA
  350 Mary Buckenmeyer   539 36    79 F 30-39   345   1:16:13.0   355   2:38:12.9 12:37/M 2:38:12.9 2:39:56.1 1:43.2 Mary Buckenmeyer Columbia MD
  351 Valerie Rossi   530 50    14 F 50-59   360   1:20:04.1   339   2:38:50.3 12:07/M 2:38:50.3 2:40:27.9 1:37.5 Valerie Rossi Feasterville PA
  352 Michelle Lathrop   630 36    80 F 30-39   346   1:16:53.3   357   2:39:06.0 12:39/M 2:39:06.0 2:39:20.3 0:14.2 Michelle Lathrop Clearwater FL
  353 Esther Van Duzee   581 71     2 F 60-99   361   1:20:10.7   341   2:39:06.2 12:08/M 2:39:06.2 2:41:02.7 1:56.4 Esther Van Duzee Bradenton FL
  354 Brian Albert   390 34    54 M 30-39   337   1:14:56.4   363   2:39:14.5 12:58/M 2:39:14.5 2:40:48.9 1:34.3 Brian Albert Marlton NJ
  355 Doug Christini    25 34    53 M 30-39   338   1:14:57.6   361   2:39:14.9 12:58/M 2:39:14.9 2:40:49.4 1:34.5 Doug Christini San Mateo CA
  356 Debra Vanderwende   569 48    26 F 40-49   354   1:18:00.3   353   2:39:37.2 12:33/M 2:39:37.2 2:41:26.8 1:49.6 Debra Vanderwende Ephrata PA
  357 Rhonda Hadfield   548 41    27 F 40-49   353   1:17:35.4   356   2:39:45.1 12:38/M 2:39:45.1 2:41:33.0 1:47.8 Rhonda Hadfield Sinking Spring PA
  358 Jan Hahn-Rightmyer   343 50    17 F 50-59   352   1:17:33.2   358   2:39:47.1 12:39/M 2:39:47.1 2:41:34.6 1:47.5 Jan Hahn-Rightmyer Reading PA
  359 Heather Peters   559 34    73 F 30-39   362   1:20:46.4   342   2:39:58.4 12:11/M 2:39:58.4 2:41:50.3 1:51.8 Heather Peters Cheltenham PA
  360 Caitlin Cooper   501 34    76 F 30-39   358   1:19:36.3   349   2:40:28.9 12:26/M 2:40:28.9 2:42:10.0 1:41.1 Caitlin Cooper Swoyersville PA
  361 Allison Roth   565 39    77 F 30-39   357   1:19:24.8   351   2:40:38.7 12:30/M 2:40:38.7 2:42:34.4 1:55.7 Allison Roth Plainsboro NJ
  362 Vivianne Moore   523 46    25 F 40-49   359   1:19:48.8   350   2:40:45.8 12:27/M 2:40:45.8 2:43:16.3 2:30.4 Vivianne Moore Pittstown NJ
  363 Brian Babilya   572 24    43 M  1-29       386   2:41:34.0 24:51/M 2:41:34.0 2:41:34.0   Brian Babilya Newark DE
  364 Danielle Jacobs   554 26    54 F  1-29   366   1:21:51.1   345   2:41:52.1 12:18/M 2:41:52.1 2:42:15.1 0:23.0 Danielle Jacobs Cranberry Township PA
  365 Joshua Henderson   269 25    38 M  1-29   365   1:21:49.4   346   2:41:52.5 12:19/M 2:41:52.5 2:42:15.8 0:23.2 Joshua Henderson Cranberry Township PA
  366 Chris McMorrow   462 27    39 M  1-29   355   1:18:38.0   362   2:42:55.6 12:58/M 2:42:55.6 2:44:54.0 1:58.4 Chris McMorrow Pottstown PA
  367 Bernadette Bisbing   584 30    81 F 30-39   363   1:20:56.3   359   2:43:39.3 12:44/M 2:43:39.3 2:45:22.1 1:42.8 Bernadette Bisbing Philadelphia PA
  368 Christa Fisher   646 32    78 F 30-39   367   1:23:06.0   354   2:44:54.8 12:35/M 2:44:54.8 2:47:06.2 2:11.3 Christa Fisher King of Prussia PA
  369 B Blandin   537 50    15 F 50-59   371   1:24:44.2   348   2:45:15.1 12:23/M 2:45:15.1 2:47:11.1 1:56.0 B Blandin West Chester PA
  370 Carolyn McCorquodale   608 64     3 F 60-99   368   1:23:35.7   364   2:49:54.5 13:17/M 2:49:54.5 2:51:38.8 1:44.3 Carolyn McCorquodale Wilmington DE
  371 John Dermody   585 43    52 M 40-49   351   1:17:23.9   370   2:50:10.0 14:16/M 2:50:10.0 2:52:45.0 2:35.0 John Dermody Hackettstown NJ
  372 Anthony Carr   540 49    51 M 40-49   370   1:24:01.1   366   2:52:06.2 13:33/M 2:52:06.2 2:54:00.4 1:54.2 Anthony Carr Springfield VA
  373 Duane Sanders   531 53    27 M 50-59   349   1:17:09.4   376   2:52:17.6 14:38/M 2:52:17.6 2:53:54.5 1:36.9 Duane Sanders Manheim PA
  374 Rhea Potenciano   628 42    29 F 40-49   369   1:23:39.2   367   2:53:29.2 13:49/M 2:53:29.2 2:55:05.3 1:36.1 Rhea Potenciano Flushing NY
  375 Debra Bartkowski   396 41    28 F 40-49   372   1:26:01.4   365   2:53:35.7 13:28/M 2:53:35.7 2:55:04.8 1:29.1 Debra Bartkowski Roaring Brook Twp PA
  376 Renee Legatt   454 41    31 F 40-49   364   1:21:03.1   377   2:57:13.3 14:48/M 2:57:13.3 2:59:14.3 2:01.0 Renee Legatt Astoria NY
  377 Maryann Cassidy   597 59    18 F 50-59   376   1:31:33.7   369   3:03:19.1 14:07/M 3:03:19.1 3:05:32.9 2:13.8 Maryann Cassidy Drexel Hill PA
  378 Heather Potter   477 43    30 F 40-49   373   1:30:19.1   375   3:05:01.8 14:34/M 3:05:01.8 3:06:44.0 1:42.2 Heather Potter Huntingdon Valley PA
  379 Michael Brandt   591 69     8 M 60-99   374   1:30:55.3   374   3:05:32.9 14:33/M 3:05:32.9 3:07:43.2 2:10.2 Michael Brandt El Dorado Hills CA
  380 Dan Sinigallia   595 71     7 M 60-99   378   1:32:20.9   372   3:06:05.3 14:25/M 3:06:05.3 3:08:20.2 2:14.9 Dan Sinigallia Ny NY
  381 Lisa Haulk   606 47    32 F 40-49   377   1:32:13.7   378   3:08:51.2 14:52/M 3:08:51.2 3:10:46.5 1:55.2 Lisa Haulk Bostic NC
  382 Christina Cona   605 33    83 F 30-39   375   1:31:08.7   380   3:09:07.9 15:04/M 3:09:07.9 3:10:43.2 1:35.3 Christina Cona Bellmore NY
  383 Liz Santos   610 40    33 F 40-49   379   1:32:52.5   379   3:09:50.6 14:55/M 3:09:50.6 3:12:08.9 2:18.3 Liz Santos Alexandria VA
  384 Toni Hoffman   593 27    55 F  1-29   381   1:42:33.7   381   3:40:01.2 18:04/M 3:40:01.2 3:42:01.8 2:00.6 Toni Hoffman Media PA
  385 Joe Brockway   617 77     9 M 60-99   380   1:41:12.3   382   3:49:16.7 19:42/M 3:49:16.7 3:50:55.4 1:38.7 Joe Brockway Quakertown PA
  386 Sheri Johnson   607 29    56 F  1-29   382   2:01:47.7   383   4:12:41.6 20:08/M 4:12:41.6 4:14:51.1 2:09.5 Sheri Johnson Dover DE